De som tackar JA kommer att ändras till fetstil.

grupp blå     grupp grön  
         
Pontus Bergström  Brännans IF   Patrik Söderström Sandvikens BK
Simon Johansson Vänersborgs ABK   Viktor Jonsson Östhammar
Max Ahlin BK Viking   Kalle Jonsson Västerviks BK
Magomed Akaev Spårvägens BK   Tony Nilsson HBK Bergania
Mattias Olofsson Spårvägens BK   Viktor Stenqvist Högalund
Bogdan Kouronnie Spårvägens BK   Andreas Böhm BK Atlas
Linus Eriksson Bjuvs BK    Tobias Brösholen  Kolbotn IL
Linus Eriksson Örgryte IS   Christoffer Carlsson Karlskoga BK
Simon Skoglund  Marvinsholm   Simon Gustavsson Karlskoga BK
Jonathan Jersgren Marvinsholm   Truls Emil Bonde  Tönsberg
Emil Kajliden Björnekulla   Joel Andersson  Osby ABK
Tobias Mathisen  Flens BK   Jim Gustavsson HBK Bergania
Mark Kjaep BK Thor   Christian Jonsson Oskarshamn
Kim Stenberg Västerås BK   William Kihlberg Sundsvalls AIK
Robin Severinson Bjuvs BK   Casper Bjerkehagen Limhamns BK
Emil Bertzell Oskarshamns BK   Erik Karpmyr Uppsala AK
Robin Ström Nykvarns BF   Kristoffer Andersson IK Sparta
Robin Gradin Brännans IF   Robin Borlin BK Starke
Alexander Åhman Brännans IF   Jesper Plato Ballingslöv BK
Jonas Plato Ballingslöv BK   Ville Emanuelsson Karl Gustav Brottning
Simon Brandström  IK Björnen   Joakim Rusvik  Kolbotn IL
Henrik Sirén                 Mariestad ABK   Lukas Fredriksson  Töreboda ABK
Jimmy Persson Hököping   Martin Ahl Alebrottarna
Jakob Wisell Västerås BK             
         
grupp gul      grupp vit  
         
Pelle Söderström  Sandvikens BK   Anders Tano Ljungkvist Sandvikens BK
Daniel Soini Spårvägens BK   Nicolai Toftdal BK Atlas
Anton Eriksson IFK Linköping   Ruben Toftdal BK Atlas
Mats Erik Elverhöi BK Atlas   Tomas Möllerop Tönsberg
Henrik Nelson Kalmar BK   David Embretzon Spårvägens BK
Mattias Aasted Kungsbacka BK   Emil Sandahl HBK Bergania
Mats Fredrik Halvorsen Kolbotn IL   Gabriel Desimons Trollhättans AK
David Andreasson Kävlinge/Furulund   Jonas Schön  Svedala BK
Rasmus Ipsa Hästveda   Robin Lundström Kumla BF
Danielo de Feola Örgryte IS   Anton Ternmyr Örgryte IS
Emil Gustavsson Bjuvs BK   Christoffer Svensson BK Atle
Anton Hyltén Lidköpings AS   Johan Gustavsson Karlshamn BK
Tobias Jonsson BK Bryggan   Linus Brag BK Sana
Emil Sedbo BK Bryggan   Emil Larsen Nykvarns BF
Christoffer Oderstad Brännans IF   Rasmus Selldén Enköpings BK
Timmy Slättberg Viskafors AK   Joakim Jönsson BK Pan
Max Johansson BK Loke   Robin Sjöstrand Tyringe ABK
Eric Drewes BK Loke   Johannes Holmström BK Envig
Adam Hill  Arboga AK   Albin Johansson BK Loke
Andre Bjerborn  Björnekulla BK   Mattias Andersson Viskafors AK
Felix Prag Kalmar BK   Sebastian Eriksson   Linköping
Andre Gustavsson Tyringe ABK   Emil Pettersson Kumla BF
Niklas Sundström Hallstahammar   Filip Lindvall Kumla BF
Emil Johansson Hallsberg Markus Gunnarsson Uppsala IK
Anton Ekefjäll Värnamo BK   Jonathan Kjellberg  Töreboda ABK
Jacob Koljef Kungsbacka BK Rasmus Crona Kalmar BK
Viljam Kauppinen Göteborgs AK   Joel Persson Tyringe ABK
Hannes Chronvall BK Ore  

Timmy Svantesson 

Tyringe ABK
Marcus Olsson     BK Atle  

Emil Stor        

Hallstahammar
Zacharias Berg Huddinge   Alexander Buuk Kungsbacka BK
      Matti Youmard Råneå BK
 grupp röd     Sebastian Strandberg AK Stålpojkarna
         
Simon Ebbesson HBK Bergania      
Emil Persson BK Pan      
Simon Erlandsson BK Pan      
Sebastian Augustsson Hästveda      
Simon Andersson Kävlinge/furulund  

Saknar ni någon

duktig brottare i
Jacob Brink Tyringe ABK     listan??
Daniel Terkildsen BK Starke   Ring, Klas eller Lars  så undersöker vi
Philip Helgesson Örgryte IS   möjligheten att ta med  honom.
Markus Wangfeldt Viskafors AK      
Alex Kessidis Spårvägens BK      
Viktor Karlsson Björneborg      
Erik Hedin Heby BK      
Jeppe Ström Nykvarns BF      
Alexander Burger Kolbotn IL      
Pål Erik Gundersen BK Atlas      
Edvin Dominges Arboga AK      
Niklas Fors Bernbo Björnekulla      
Julius Wallstedt  Gällivare      
Jonathan Salsbring BK Nordan      
Rasmus Bohman  Lidköpings AS      
Mattias Hermansson Tyringe ABK      
Jonathan Andersson Luleå BK      
Henrik Alm BK Snar      
Axel Modig Karl Gustav Brottning      
Martin Johansson Falköping ABK      
Jimmy Sundling  Göteborgs AK      
Johan Prambrandt Alebrottarna      
Andreas Nyström Örgryte IS      
Robin Bergqvist Skurup  

 

 
Hannes Strand  Hästveda      
Pär Nilsson                      Varberg      
Simon Evehag BK Atle      
Pontus Hägg  Värnamo      
Jesper Larsson Göteborgs AK